2019-20 Men's Track & Field Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Ucheyan Aguoru full bio Ucheyan Aguoru Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Easton, Md. / Easton
Ethan Arce full bio Ethan Arce Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Long Branch, N.J. / Christian Brothers Academy
Nathaniel Bald full bio Nathaniel Bald Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: York, Maine / Seton Home Study School
Sam Barber full bio Sam Barber Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: North Syracuse, N.Y. / Cicero-North Syracuse
Zachary Berg full bio Zachary Berg Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Hagerstown, Md. / North Hagerstown
Brandon Briscoe full bio Brandon Briscoe Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Western Tech
Mikhail Brown full bio Mikhail Brown Event: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: - / -
Spencer Brown full bio Spencer Brown Event: Jumps/Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: New Milford, Conn. / Immaculate
Joshua Cella full bio Joshua Cella Event: Multi Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Dayton, N.J. / South Brunswick
Todd Charles full bio Todd Charles Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Brooklyn, N.Y. / Xaverian
Billy Cook full bio Billy Cook Event: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / Torrington
Titan Cox full bio Titan Cox Event: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Manheim Township
Nicholas Danner full bio Nicholas Danner Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Dickerson, Md. / Urbana
Max Davis full bio Max Davis Event: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / North County
Zachary Delker full bio Zachary Delker Event: Throws Cl.: Gr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Catonsville
Alex Devine full bio Alex Devine Event: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: La Plata, Md. / La Plata
Christopher Diaz full bio Christopher Diaz Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Chambersburg, Pa. / Chambersburg
Paul Fagnano full bio Paul Fagnano Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Leonardtown, Md. / Calvert
Sean Fahey full bio Sean Fahey Event: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Danbury, Conn. / Immaculate
Jared Griffie full bio Jared Griffie Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Carlisle, Pa / Carlisle
D.J. Hamilton full bio D.J. Hamilton Event: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: York, Pa. / Northeastern
Killian Hayes full bio Killian Hayes Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Westminster, Md. / South Carroll
Brevan Heaton full bio Brevan Heaton Event: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Jacksonville, Fla. / Stanton College Prep
Nicholas Hildebrandt full bio Nicholas Hildebrandt Event: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Frederick, Md. / Tuscarora
Peyton Howard full bio Peyton Howard Event: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Greenwich, N.Y. / Greenwich Central
Tyler Howard full bio Tyler Howard Event: Sprints Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Somerset, N.J. / Franklin High School
Andrew Jackson full bio Andrew Jackson Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Hampstead, Md. / Manchester Valley
Johnathon Johnson full bio Johnathon Johnson Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Okinawa, Japan / Kubasaki
Cage Jones full bio Cage Jones Event: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Port Deposit, Md. / Perryville
Tyler Kennedy full bio Tyler Kennedy Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Edgewater Park, Md. / Camden Catholic
Justin Kimble full bio Justin Kimble Event: Sprints Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Twinsburg
Isaac Kole full bio Isaac Kole Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Carlisle, Pa / Carlisle
Ivan Korpics full bio Ivan Korpics Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Center Valley, Pa. / Bethlehem Catholic
Lewis Kungu full bio Lewis Kungu Event: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Newark, Del. / Alexis I. Dupont
Alexander Langan full bio Alexander Langan Event: Jumps Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Finksburg, Md. / Westminster
Dylan LaNoue full bio Dylan LaNoue Event: Jumps Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Boiling Springs, Pa. / Boiling Springs
Christopher Lee full bio Christopher Lee Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Baldwin, N.Y. / Holy Trinity
James Link full bio James Link Event: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Glen Ridge, N.J. / Glen Ridge
Elliott Lynn Jr. full bio Elliott Lynn Jr. Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Toms River, N.J. / Toms River North
John McKinney full bio John McKinney Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Harrisburg, Pa. / Trinity
Will Merritt full bio Will Merritt Event: Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Smithsburg, Md. / Smithsburg
Tyler Moore full bio Tyler Moore Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Pa. / Lancaster Catholic
Dylan Myrie full bio Dylan Myrie Event: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Torrington, Conn. / Torrington
Carter Nave full bio Carter Nave Event: Pole Vault Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Cumberland, Md. / Allegany
Brandon Nichols full bio Brandon Nichols Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Stevensville, Md. / Kent Island
Nicolas Nunnally full bio Nicolas Nunnally Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Carlisle, Pa. / Carlisle
Eric Okoye full bio Eric Okoye Event: Jumps/Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Elkridge, Md. / Howard
Khalil Reid full bio Khalil Reid Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Collin Riviello full bio Collin Riviello Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Derwood, Md. / Magruder
Branden Roach full bio Branden Roach Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Union, N.J. / Union Catholic
Cameron Robinson full bio Cameron Robinson Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Prince George's County, Md. / Episcopal
Brian Sagendorf full bio Brian Sagendorf Event: Throws Cl.: Gr. Hometown/High School: Elizabeth, N.J. / Union Catholic
Matthew Sanchez full bio Matthew Sanchez Event: Hurdles Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Hicksville, NY. / Holy Trinity
Michael Sauls full bio Michael Sauls Event: Sprints Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: South Amboy, N.J. / South Amboy
Justyn Seivright full bio Justyn Seivright Event: Sprints/Hurdles Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Henry County, Ga. / Hampton
Matthew Selba full bio Matthew Selba Event: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Archbishop Curley
Sam Shinn full bio Sam Shinn Event: Throws Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Clarksboro, N.J. / Kingsway Regional
David Shoop full bio David Shoop Event: Throws Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Calvert County, Md. / Northern
Jonah Smith full bio Jonah Smith Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: Smithsburg, Md. / Smithsburg
Trenton Snipes full bio Trenton Snipes Event: Jumps Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Gov. Thomas Johnson
Andrew Sobocinski full bio Andrew Sobocinski Event: Throws Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Southampton, N.J. / Bishop Eustace Prep
Andrew Stetser full bio Andrew Stetser Event: Throws Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Gibbstown, N.J. / Gloucester Catholic
Drake Tews full bio Drake Tews Event: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Winchester, Va. / James Wood
Montrey Thompson full bio Montrey Thompson Event: Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Concordia Prep
Kyzir Wall full bio Kyzir Wall Event: Sprints Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Medford, N.J. / Shawnee
John Wang full bio John Wang Event: Distance Cl.: So. Hometown/High School: Elmira, Ontario / Elmira District Secondary
Gonzales Wesley full bio Gonzales Wesley Event: Jumps Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Spring Lake Heights, N.J. / Manasquan
Grant West full bio Grant West Event: Distance Cl.: Fr. Hometown/High School: Omaha, Neb. / Creighton Prep
Mitchel Wileczek full bio Mitchel Wileczek Event: Distance Cl.: Sr. Hometown/High School: West Deptford, N.J. / West Deptford
Isaiah Williamson full bio Isaiah Williamson Event: Multi Cl.: Jr. Hometown/High School: Baltimore, Md. / Loyola Blackfield


2019-20 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Event Cl. Hometown/High School
Kayla Barnes Sprints Jr. Baltimore, Md./Baltimore City College
Destiny Boone Mid-Distance Jr. Chesapeake, Va./Western Branch
Sarah Bouthillier Throws Fr. Exeter, R.I./North Kingstown
Jameela Buchanan Sprints Sr. Smyrna, Del./Smyrna
Paige Buchanan Throws So. Monmouth Junction, N.J./South Brunswick
Jacquelyn Candito Sprints/Hurdles Fr. Vail, Ariz./Empire
Chalys Caruth Sprints Jr. New Carrollton, Md./Elizabeth Seton
Sara Chepkoit Distance So. Damascus, Md./Damascus
Molly Connelly Mid-Distance Fr. Kent Island, Md./Kent Island
Ashlynn Cook Multi Sr. Torrington, Conn./Torrington
Teresa Dominguez Sprints/Hurdles Jr. Atlanta, Ga./Holy Spirit Prep
Emily Eckard Throws So. Dover, Pa./Dover
Janay Fenner Jumps Jr. Baltimore, Md./Baltimore City College
Rachel Finn Pole Vault Sr. Bethlehem, Pa./Liberty
Vanessa Forte Throws So. Freehold, N.J./Manalapan
Kayla Hackett Jumps/Hurdles Fr. Baltimore, Md./Western
Courtney Hawkins Throws So. Bryans Road, Md./Henry E. Lackey
Kenna Hopkins Multi So. Burlington, Ontario/Dr. Frank J. Hayden
Erin Jaskot Distance Gr. Blauvelt, N.Y./Tappan Zee
Dominique Jeffery Sprints So. Bryans Road, Md./Henry E. Lackey
Tenia Jordan Mid-Distance Sr. Cheltenham, Md./Bishop McNamara
Alexandra Kay Distance Jr. Melrose, Ma./Arlington Catholic
Grace King Distance Sr. Baltimore, Md./Mercy
Maddie Kole Distance Sr. Carlisle, Pa./Carlisle
Emily Lewis Sprints/Hurdles Fr. Goldsboro, Md./North Caroline
Chardane Logan Sprints Sr. Warrenton, Va./Kettle Run
Theresa Long Distance Fr. Potomac Falls, Va./Saint Sebastian Academy
Jesslyn Manni Throws Sr. Leesburg, Va./Loudoun County
Emily McArthur Distance Fr. Gainesville, Va./Charles J. Colgan
Delaney McKnight Multi So. Lancaster, Pa./Manheim Township
Makenna Miller Mid-Distance So. Long Beach, Calif./Long Beach Polytechnic
Najae Nickerson Hurdles Jr. Carlisle, Pa/Carlisle
Sarah Pernell Jumps/Hurdles So. Westminster, Md./Francis Scott Key
Adria Pirozzi Distance Jr. Fallston, Md./The John Carroll School
Kayla Rademacher Throws So. Middletown, Md./Middletown
Rebecca Richard Sprints Fr. West Chester, Pa./Bishop Shanahan
Rene Rosso Multi So. Winchester, Va./James Wood
Elizabeth Shodiya Jumps Sr. Upper Marlboro, Md./Oxon Hill
Karington Smith Hurdles Jr. Willingboro, NJ./Holy Cross Academy
Carly Tatarek Hurdles Sr. North Huntingdon, Pa./Norwin
Allie Watt Jumps Fr. Middletown, Md./Middletown
Emily Wood Throws Sr. Carlisle, Pa./Grafton (Va.)
Chelsea Wright Multi Sr. Hagerstown, Md./South Hagerstown
Asia Yates Sprints Fr. La Plata, Md./La Plata
Morgan Young Throws Fr. Columbia, Md./Atholton